Experts in Computer Science Applications

← Browse All Journal Classifications |  Show all Researchers

Photo Researcher Organisational Units
Professor David Ascher Professor David Ascher School of Chemistry and Molecular Biosciences
Dr Alina Bialkowski Dr Alina Bialkowski School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Professor Mikael Boden Professor Mikael Boden School of Chemistry and Molecular Biosciences
Associate Professor Christoph Breidbach Associate Professor Christoph Breidbach School of Business
Emeritus Professor Ian Cameron Emeritus Professor Ian Cameron School of Chemical Engineering
Associate Professor Jen Jen Chung Associate Professor Jen Jen Chung School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
No image Associate Professor Martijn Cloos Centre for Advanced Imaging
Associate Professor Peter Crosthwaite Associate Professor Peter Crosthwaite School of Languages and Cultures
Dr Arindam Dey Dr Arindam Dey School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Dr Naipeng Dong Dr Naipeng Dong School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Professor Victor Galea Professor Victor Galea School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Professor Marta Indulska Professor Marta Indulska School of Business
Emeritus Professor Jadwiga Indulska Emeritus Professor Jadwiga Indulska School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Dr Ali Intezari Harsini Dr Ali Intezari Harsini School of Business
Associate Professor Stan Karanasios Associate Professor Stan Karanasios School of Business
Professor Ryan Ko Professor Ryan Ko School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Professor Dirk Kroese Professor Dirk Kroese School of Mathematics and Physics
Dr Kai Li Lim Dr Kai Li Lim School of Chemical Engineering
Associate Professor Jason Lodge Associate Professor Jason Lodge School of Education | Faculty of Humanities, Arts and Social Sciences
Professor Brian Lovell Professor Brian Lovell School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Dr Yadan Luo Dr Yadan Luo School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Professor Sabine Matook Professor Sabine Matook School of Business
Professor Ross McAree Professor Ross McAree School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
Professor Geoffrey McLachlan Professor Geoffrey McLachlan School of Mathematics and Physics
Dr Kate McLay Dr Kate McLay School of Education
Dr Morteza Namvar Dr Morteza Namvar School of Business
Dr Dorival Pedroso Dr Dorival Pedroso School of Civil Engineering
Professor Stuart Phinn Professor Stuart Phinn School of the Environment
Dr Benjamin Pope Dr Benjamin Pope Physics
Associate Professor Chris Roelfsema Associate Professor Chris Roelfsema School of the Environment
Professor Halina Rubinsztein-Dunlop Professor Halina Rubinsztein-Dunlop School of Mathematics and Physics | Australian Institute for Bioengineering and Nanotechnology
Dr Rahul Sharma Dr Rahul Sharma School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Associate Professor Mark Smythe Associate Professor Mark Smythe Institute for Molecular Bioscience
Dr Caroline Steel Dr Caroline Steel School of Education
Associate Professor Peter Sutton Associate Professor Peter Sutton School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Dr Bikesh Raj Upreti Dr Bikesh Raj Upreti School of Business
Associate Professor Frederik Von Briel Associate Professor Frederik Von Briel School of Business
Associate Professor Dongming Xu Associate Professor Dongming Xu School of Business
Professor Zuduo Zheng Professor Zuduo Zheng School of Civil Engineering