Experts in Engineering

← Browse All Journal Classifications |  Show all Researchers

Photo Researcher Organisational Units
Professor Amin Abbosh Professor Amin Abbosh School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Dr Udantha Abeyratne Dr Udantha Abeyratne School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Dr Pratheep Kumar Annamalai Dr Pratheep Kumar Annamalai School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Professor Markus Barth Professor Markus Barth School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science | Centre for Advanced Imaging
Associate Professor Liam Caffery Associate Professor Liam Caffery Centre for Health Services Research
No image Associate Professor Martijn Cloos Centre for Advanced Imaging
Dr Gloria Dall'Alba Dr Gloria Dall'Alba School of Education
Associate Professor Vinh Dao Associate Professor Vinh Dao School of Civil Engineering
Dr Kelly Greenop Dr Kelly Greenop School of Architecture, Design and Planning
Dr Xiao Guo Dr Xiao Guo School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Dr Anthony Halog Dr Anthony Halog School of the Environment
Dr Felicity Han Dr Felicity Han Australian Institute for Bioengineering and Nanotechnology
Dr Juan Hidalgo Medina Dr Juan Hidalgo Medina School of Civil Engineering
Dr Danish Kazmi Dr Danish Kazmi School of Civil Engineering
Professor John Macarthur Professor John Macarthur School of Architecture, Design and Planning
Dr Morteza Namvar Dr Morteza Namvar School of Business
Dr Quan Nguyen Dr Quan Nguyen Institute for Molecular Bioscience
Associate Professor Anita Parbhakar-Fox Associate Professor Anita Parbhakar-Fox W.H. Bryan Mining and Geology Research Centre
Emeritus Professor Malcolm Powell Emeritus Professor Malcolm Powell Sustainable Minerals Institute
Dr Tapani Rinta-Kahila Dr Tapani Rinta-Kahila School of Business
Dr Karnaker Reddy Tupally Dr Karnaker Reddy Tupally School of Pharmacy
Dr Bikesh Raj Upreti Dr Bikesh Raj Upreti School of Business
Dr Luigi Vandi Dr Luigi Vandi School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
Professor Anand Veeraragavan Professor Anand Veeraragavan Faculty of Engineering, Architecture and Information Technology
Associate Professor Stephen Viller Associate Professor Stephen Viller School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Dr Yuan Wang Dr Yuan Wang School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
Dr Felix Wiesner Dr Felix Wiesner School of Civil Engineering
Professor Janet Wiles Professor Janet Wiles School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Professor Mohsen Yahyaei Professor Mohsen Yahyaei Sustainable Minerals Institute
Honorary Professor Firuz Zare Honorary Professor Firuz Zare School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Dr Yinghong Zhou Dr Yinghong Zhou School of Dentistry