Experts in Electrical and Electronic Engineering

← Browse All Journal Classifications |  Show all Researchers

Photo Researcher Organisational Units
Professor Amin Abbosh Professor Amin Abbosh School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Dr Udantha Abeyratne Dr Udantha Abeyratne School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Dr Dia Adhikari Smith Dr Dia Adhikari Smith School of Chemical Engineering | School of Civil Engineering
Dr Christopher Baker Dr Christopher Baker Physics
Dr Konstanty Bialkowski Dr Konstanty Bialkowski School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Associate Professor Archie Chapman Associate Professor Archie Chapman School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Associate Professor Jen Jen Chung Associate Professor Jen Jen Chung School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
No image Associate Professor Martijn Cloos Centre for Advanced Imaging
Emeritus Professor Stuart Crozier Emeritus Professor Stuart Crozier Faculty of Engineering, Architecture and Information Technology
Professor Matthew Davis Professor Matthew Davis School of Mathematics and Physics
Dr Daniel Eghbal Dr Daniel Eghbal School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Dr Chandima Ekanayake Dr Chandima Ekanayake School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Associate Professor Arkady Fedorov Associate Professor Arkady Fedorov School of Mathematics and Physics
Dr Xiao Guo Dr Xiao Guo School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Dr Glen Harris Dr Glen Harris School of Mathematics and Physics
Associate Professor Mehmet Kizil Associate Professor Mehmet Kizil School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
Associate Professor Ruth Knibbe Associate Professor Ruth Knibbe School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
Professor Feng Liu Professor Feng Liu School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Professor Ross McAree Professor Ross McAree School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
Dr Mickael Mounaix Dr Mickael Mounaix School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Professor Mithulan Nadarajah Professor Mithulan Nadarajah School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Dr Benjamin Pope Dr Benjamin Pope Physics
Professor Timothy Ralph Professor Timothy Ralph School of Mathematics and Physics
Professor Halina Rubinsztein-Dunlop Professor Halina Rubinsztein-Dunlop School of Mathematics and Physics | Australian Institute for Bioengineering and Nanotechnology
Professor Tapan Saha Professor Tapan Saha School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Dr Rahul Sharma Dr Rahul Sharma School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Professor Tom Stace Professor Tom Stace School of Mathematics and Physics
Associate Professor Peter Sutton Associate Professor Peter Sutton School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Professor Janet Wiles Professor Janet Wiles School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Honorary Professor Firuz Zare Honorary Professor Firuz Zare School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science