|
Associate Professor Saiied Aminossadati
|
Faculty of Engineering, Architecture and Information Technology
| School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
|
|
Emeritus Professor Andrej Atrens
|
School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
|
|
Dr Christopher Baker
|
Physics
|
|
Dr Michael Bermingham
|
School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
|
|
Professor Debra Bernhardt
|
Australian Institute for Bioengineering and Nanotechnology
| School of Chemistry and Molecular Biosciences
|
|
Dr Jeff Chen
|
School of Chemical Engineering
|
|
Honorary Professor Zhi-Gang Chen
|
School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
|
|
Professor Jack Clegg
|
School of Chemistry and Molecular Biosciences
|
|
Professor Justin Cooper-White
|
School of Chemical Engineering
| Australian Institute for Bioengineering and Nanotechnology
|
|
Associate Professor Arkady Fedorov
|
School of Mathematics and Physics
|
|
Professor Ian Gentle
|
School of Chemistry and Molecular Biosciences
|
|
Professor Joseph Grotowski
|
School of Mathematics and Physics
|
|
Emeritus Professor Hal Gurgenci
|
School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
|
|
Professor Evgueni Jak
|
School of Chemical Engineering
|
|
Dr Damon Kent
|
School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
|
|
Dr Alexander Klimenko
|
School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
|
|
Associate Professor Ruth Knibbe
|
School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
|
|
Dr Christopher Leonardi
|
School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
|
|
Associate Professor Shih-Chun Lo
|
School of Chemistry and Molecular Biosciences
|
|
Dr Xiaodong Ma
|
Julius Kruttschnitt Mineral Research Centre
|
|
Professor Tim McIntyre
|
School of Mathematics and Physics
|
|
Professor Paul Meehan
|
School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
|
|
Dr Travis Mitchell
|
School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
|
|
Associate Professor Ebinazar Namdas
|
School of Mathematics and Physics
|
|
Professor Kazuhiro Nogita
|
School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
|
|
Dr Hong Peng
|
School of Chemical Engineering
|
|
Dr Benjamin Pope
|
Physics
|
|
Professor Ben Powell
|
School of Mathematics and Physics
|
|
Professor Halina Rubinsztein-Dunlop
|
School of Mathematics and Physics
| Australian Institute for Bioengineering and Nanotechnology
|
|
Dr Heather Shewan
|
School of Chemical Engineering
|
|
Professor Tom Stace
|
School of Mathematics and Physics
|
|
Professor Martin Veidt
|
School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
|
|
Dr Yan Wang
|
School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
|
|
Professor Michael Yu
|
Australian Institute for Bioengineering and Nanotechnology
|
|
Professor Mingxing Zhang
|
School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
|
|
Emeritus Professor Jin Zou
|
School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
|